Reconhecida por: City of Roswell Georgia

Traffic (Signal Concern) Reconhecida

11999 Hardscrabble Rd Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

5965732

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Traffic (Signal Concern)

Visto:

71 vezes

Bairro:

Roswell

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Citizen reports a concern with the pedestrian signal and traffic light at the corner or Etris Road and Hardscrabble. Pedestrian received walk signal at the same time the drivers received left turn light from Etris Road to Hardscrabble.


3 Comentário

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.