Tree Issue in Right of Way Archived

2316 Hillsborough St Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15920

Issue ID:

5966044

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tree Issue in Right of Way

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467939

Tagged:

tree

Description

a city tree has a Branch growing out that is hitting the building and awning of slice of ny pizza at 2316 Hillsborough st suite 102.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.