Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Sidewalk/Curb Gutter Acknowledged

632 El Camino Real South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 506660

Issue ID:

5966459

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Gutter

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

48666

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

at 632 El Camino green curb needs to be painted, vehicles are parking there and since it can't be seen we cannot enforce the vehicle violation.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of South San Francisco (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.