Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

3100 N Ridge Rd Ellicott City, MD, 21043, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5967835

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Inlet Repair

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain lid is missing put cardboard where the storm drain is located. Near the Lighthouse Senior Living


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.