PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

2353 Central Ave Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1925

Issue ID:

5967957

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Grand Central District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Replace missing 2 HR 8 AM- 6PM MON- FRI --->
12 X18 use existing post

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.