Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

1122 26th St N Saint Petersburg 33713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5968114

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

28 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree branch resting on power lines in alley.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. Touching electric lines or street light

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.