Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

8131 56th St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 580

Issue ID:

5968228

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage has been sitting at this corner house for months. It is bagged but never picked up.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Neighborhood Services Division Staff Assistant (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.