Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Parking - Abandoned Vehicle Được thừa nhận

78th Ave & Hillside St Oakland, CA, 94605, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

(Khách)

ID Vấn đề:

5968378

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Abandoned Vehicle

Đã xem:

46 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Eastmont

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

910895

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

There is trash along side of the jeep.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. If there are multiple abandoned vehicles, please report each vehicle separately.
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. If the abandoned vehicle is blocking a driveway, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333.
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. If you suspect someone is living in this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. If you suspect prostitution at this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. If you suspect drug activity at this vehicle, STOP and call the Police Drug Hotline at 510-238-3784
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. Is the abandoned auto located on public or private property?
Đáp. Public
Hỏi. Please describe the vehicle (e.g., color, make, model) (a photo is helpful)
Đáp. Jeep black
Hỏi. Is there a license plate on the vehicle? If so, please enter the license plate number.
Đáp. I dont know
Hỏi. Is the vehicle missing its engine, windshield, or any tire or door?
Đáp. Don't Know / No Answer
Hỏi. How many days has the vehicle not moved?
Đáp. N/a

2 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • @darrencharles (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video