Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Street Light Acknowledged

Walnut St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1565

Issue ID:

5968486

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, street light

Description

Broken Street light glass cover in ferryway school parking lot. Light near New tree. Broken glass on ground.

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is wrong with the light?
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.