Grass and Weeds Mowing Archived

3410 Fort Lincoln Dr Ne Washington, DC 20018, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 610

Issue ID:

5969117

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Grass and Weeds Mowing

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00300548

Description

there is garbage all over the basketball court and near the baseball field. the grass needs to be cut back there also. The front is cut hut not the back. This is for Fort Lincoln Park


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.