Acknowledged by: City of Minneapolis

Litter Container (Overflowing) Acknowledged

70 10th Ave S Minneapolis 55401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5969473

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Public Litter Container (Overflowing)

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown East

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

348025

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash in Mill Ruins Park canal

also asked...
Q. Description of the problem.
A. Lots of trash has accumulated at the end of Mill Ruins Park
Q. Additional location details: (Corner, Mid-Block, etc.)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.