Street Light Outage Archived

10640 Buice Rd Alpharetta, GA, 30022, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 100

Issue ID:

5969819

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4651

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out near my home at 10640 Buice Rd Alpharetta/Johns Creek 30022


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.