Road or Street Issue Archived

25425 Collingwood St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4490

Issue ID:

5970440

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Road or Street Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Cars park in front of the house all the way to the Church. Making it difficult to drive South on the street. Can a no parking sign this side of sign be put up?

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Road Sign

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.