Codes Compliance Closed

2415 16th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16210

Issue ID:

5972451

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

32 times

Reported:

on

Description

Red mustang for sale parked in yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.