Tree Concern Acknowledged

5537 Fox Tail Ln Ellicott City, MD, 21043, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5972719

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Howard County

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

New tree planted last year did not live. Please remove and replace.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. ROW
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.