Codes Compliance Closed

5000 17th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5972986

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

there's all kinds of stuff being stored outside. there's fencing laying around. there's tons of dining room chairs, bookshelves etc. they've had a couple garage sales the past two weeks but they aren't cleaning up afterwards. the junk is in the back towards the alley and on the side facing 50th Ave

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.