Codes Compliance Archived

558 Roser Park Dr S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1313655

Issue ID:

5972994

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5962265

Description

Front porch has fallen into dissaray, screens are all messed up, also storing stuff on front porch as well, lot of other things wrong with this property as well, just too many to list. Its just ashamed that homeowners are allowed to let properties get this dilapidated, all it does is lower evryones surrounding home values drastically

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.