Street Defect: Pothole, Sinkhole, etc. 已存档

53 Highland Ave Salem, MA, 01970, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

5973139

Submitted To:

City of Salem

类别:

Street Defect: Pothole, Sinkhole, etc.

已查看:

18 次数

社区:

City of Salem

已报告:

已标记:

pothole

说明

没有提供说明。

还问了...
Type or defect?
Pothole
Has there been any injury or damage to vehicle?
没有给出答案

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。