Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Water Bubblers Acknowledged

905 Great Plain Ave Needham 02492, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5974551

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Water Bubblers

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Not working and cloged has been like this for over a year is this going to get dis or anything

also asked...
Q. Where is the water bubbler located?
A. greenfilds

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.