Illegal Parking Archived

12930 E Marginal Way S Tukwila 98168, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3100

Issue ID:

5974826

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, bad driving

Description

Unlicensed camper parked on public roadway for over 7 days

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. Shasta camper trailer

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.