left out recycle containers Arquivada

1406 Shearn St Houston, TX, 77007, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

5975106

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Visto:

42 vezes

Bairro:

Rice Military

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

348169

Descrição

Containers have been sitting in the street for the last two weeks.

também perguntou...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Containers have been sitting in the street for the last two weeks.

8 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.