Animal Issues Open

28 Washington St Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5975768

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Health Department

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

rodents

Description

Rats. An abundance of them around the back of this building.

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)
Q. Where is the animal located?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Is it a dead animal?
A. Live

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...