Traffic Issue Archived

1810 2nd St S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2860

Issue ID:

5976053

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

35 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Growth in median north of alley impedes vision toward right where curves/ cul de sac meet 2nd St S.
Needs to be trimmed

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.