Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Arquivada

53 Broad St Salem, MA 01970, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

5976224

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste

Visto:

20 vezes

Bairro:

City of Salem

Relatada via:

Aplicativo Móvel

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

trash

Descrição

all along this section of broad st. no recycling pickups done. Trash was

também perguntou...
Q. Was there a holiday this week? If yes, trash pickup will be one day later this week.
A. No
Q. Is this address residential or commercial?
A. Residential
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste or More than one?
A. Recycling
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. street
Q. Please describe the specific list of items that were missed:
A. recycling blue bins green lids

3 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.