Other Archived

37 Moreau Dr Chicopee 01020 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5976249

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Black trash receptacle is still sitting in the road.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Trash receptacle is still in road.

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.