Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

Norton Pkwy New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5976479

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

145 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

6087273

Description

Multiple cracks and missing pavement. It's really hazardous.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.