Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Repair Acknowledged

1767 Columbia Rd Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5979537

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00303505

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Cracked and deteriorating roadway along park


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.