Other Archived

1318 Columbus St Houston 77019, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5980039

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

348299

Tagged:

trash

Description

Heavy trash not picked up in heavy trash day

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Heavy trash curbside at 1304 Columbus St was skipped when lawn recycling was picked up.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.