Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Traffic Issue Acknowledged

4515 38th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 70

Issue ID:

5980739

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

56 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The blue sign for the recycling drop off has been knocked over, and needs to be re-installed.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.