Blighted Property Archived

57 South Rd Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5981440

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Rafferty Fine Grading, lots of cars, trucks and equipment and no one can mow the overgrown grass!

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. No Answer Given
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. Long Grass or Unkempt Vegetation

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.