Other Closed

13 Fay St Taunton Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5981876

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Brush Cutting Requests

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown shrub at corner. Impassable with wheelchair also the sidewalk needs repair

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...