Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Illegal Signs Acknowledged

203 Kennedy Dr Severna Park, MD, 21146, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5981898

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Illegal Signs

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Severna Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Live Crabs for Sale
203 Kennedy Drive
James Cooper

also asked...
Q. Is the sign damaged or has it been been placed illegally?
A. Illegal

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.