Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Construction Without a Permit Acknowledged

184 Walnut St Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5982142

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Construction Without a Permit

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Assessor notified of illegal construction of garages in the property, possible business use.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.