Junk or debris present on property Archived

17861 Peters St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4455

Issue ID:

5982696

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Junk or debris present on property

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

Shingles on ground. Which causes flooding and standing water in multiple yards when it rains.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.