Acknowledged by: City of Roseville, MI

Junk or debris present on property Acknowledged

25724 Normandy St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4455

Issue ID:

5982727

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Junk or debris present on property

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

Shingles on ground. Which causes flooding and standing water in that yard and surrounding yards.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.