Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Tree Branch Pickup Acknowledged

29 E Condit St Hammond 46320, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5983586

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Tree Branch Pickup

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Multiple houses with branches that need pick up
#34 Condit
#30 Condit
#24 Condit
#25 Condit
Bring a posse


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.