Inacknowledge ni: City of Roswell Georgia

Streets (Pothole Repair) Kinilala

Champions Green Pkwy Alpharetta, GA, 30022, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 150

ID ng Isyu:

5983648

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Pothole Repair)

Tiningnan:

38 beses

Lugar:

Roswell

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, bridge, blighted property

Deskripsyon

Champions green road is used as a cut through from nesbit ferry to holcomb bridge rd by tons of vehicles and trucks !
it is not being maintained ! there are cracks and potholes all over
and the weeds are growing higher everyday by the vacant target shopping center on this road


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video