S-WASTE: Debris Đã lưu trữ

1647 Wesleyan Bowman Rd Macon, Georgia Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 363915

ID Vấn đề:

5986778

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Đã xem:

25 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Macon-Bibb County

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://www.maconbibb.us

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

blocked

Mô tả

Plates have been sitting on the curb for pickup for the past month and Macon garbage has not pick them up or provide owner with reason it cannot be removed. You can tell it’s clearly been sitting for the city to pickup.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
Đáp. size of debris is smaller than flatbed
Hỏi. How many bags of leaves?
Đáp. N/A
Hỏi. Where is the debris?
Đáp. Debris on the curb or in the street

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.