Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Acknowledged

45 Whipple St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5986829

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

255 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

In yard an old toilet, air conditioner unit and various other trash including an old window. Been there for a long time!


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.