Illegal Graffiti Archived

294 Commonwealth Ave Boston 02115, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 157550

Issue ID:

5987063

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002927595

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti behind property in alley

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Building

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.