Pothole Archived

257 Newbury St Boston Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5987094

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002927610

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Fill pothole behind property in alley


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.