Illegal Dumping Archived

300-310 M Street Northeast Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125

Issue ID:

598901

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00152443

Tagged:

trash

Description

couch. please pick it up, don't just close the ticket.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.