Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

1001 13th St N Saint Petersburg 33705 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1285

Issue ID:

5989521

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

26 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Rear of property in alley big garbage bin top needs repair.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.