Drainage Problems Archived

10 Brown St Newnan 30263, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2285

Issue ID:

5989527

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Drainage Problems

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Construction gravel and sand washing down the street. Streets are slick and dirty. Clean it up.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.