Tree Issues Open

1299 Highland Ave Needham 02492, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5989897

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

345 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Prune me of the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
A. Hanging Limb
Q. Is this tree on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. Prune me of the sidewalk so people can use me.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...