Roadway Concern Acknowledged

7410 Grace Dr Columbia, MD 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5990182

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Tree, vines, and brush hanging into road and obstructing view of turning out my driveway.


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.