Acknowledged by: Stoneham, MA

DPW - Street Lights/Traffic Signals Acknowledged

16 Stonewood Ave Stoneham, MA, 02180, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5991660

Submitted To:

Stoneham, MA

Category:

DPW - Street Lights/Traffic Signals

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Stoneham

Reported:

on

Description

The street light across from 16 Stonewood Ave. As there are few streetlights as well as a lot of leaf coverage, additional lighting would make the area safer feeling.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.