Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

3438–3462 Eads St Ne Washington 20019, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5992876

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00308128

Description

Car with flat tire, broken window, and damaged side with out of state tags has been sitting on Eads St NE for 2 weeks. Maryland license plate reads 3 AP 3932


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.