Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Traffic Violations Acknowledged

1343 Garfield Ave Sw Canton, OH, 44706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5992893

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Violations

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Red Chevy Blazer parked in front of residence has expired temporary registration.


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.