Codes Compliance Archived

245 24th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5993027

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

78 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6028916, 3044248, 5993401

Description

driveway parking pad built in alley right of way at least 2 feet plus past property line

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.